Abschlusstabellen

 

 

Damen

1TC Puchheim II                              7 12:2 46:17 93:38
2TC Krün                              7 10:4 44:19 96:42
3SV Hohenfurch                              7 10:4 42:21 89:47
4TC Murnau II                              7   8:6 32:31 68:69
5TC Eichenau                              7   6:8 24:39 53:85
6TC Kaufering                              7   4:10 29:34 65:71
7TSV Gilching                              7   4:10 24:39 48:81
8TC Tutzing                              7   2:12 11:52 27:106
 

Damen 40

1  TC Landsberg                               7 14:0   54:9 112:26
2  SV Hohenfurch                         7 12:2   42:21   89:48
3  TC Landsberied                         7   8:6   34:29   73:68
4  TP Starnberg                         7   8:6   30:33   64:75
5  SC Eibsee Grainau                         7   6:8   28:35   68:71
6  TSV Peißenberg                           7   4:10   25:38   57:80
7  SF Windach                         7   2:12   22:41   52:88
8  TCM Gilching                         7   2:12   17:46   40:100
 

Damen 40 II

1  FC Seestall                 7  14:0  35:7  75:18
2  SSV Obermeitingen                 7  11:3  30:12  64:32
3  TC Icking                 7  10:4  26:16  59:37
4  SV Wielenbach                 7    5:9  19:23  45:51
5  TSV Schwabbruck                 7    5:9  18:24  40:54
6  SC Pöcking-Possenhofen                 7    5:9  17:25  37:53
7  SV Hohenfurch II                 7    4:10  13:29  29:62
8  TC Landsberg II                 7    2:12  10:32  25:67
 

Herren

1 SV Hohenfurch          6  12:0  48:6 100:15
2 SV Raisting          6  10:2  35:19   78:43
3 TC Eurasburg          6    8:4  35:19   78:50
4 TC Krün          6    6:6  28:26   62:60
5 Riessersee Garmisch-Partk. II          6    4:8  24:30   53:66
6 TSV Peißenberg II          6    2:10  10:44   25:92
7 FC Seeshaupt II          6    0:12    9:45   25:92
 

Herren 50

1 TC Geretsried                     7  14:0  47:16 102:40
2 TC Tutzing                     7  12:2  43:20   90:46
3 TV Schönrain                     7  10:4  40:23   85:56
4 SV Hohenfurch                     7    8:6  35:28   80:62
5 TSV Hohenpeißenberg                     7    6:8  33:30   72:64
6 TC Bad Bayersoien                     7    4:10  26:37   58:81
7 SV Polling                     7    2:12  12:51   30:106
8 TC Eurasburg                     7    0:16  14:47   42:104