Vorstandschaft seit 06.11.2017

1. Vorstand

Franz Linder

 

2. Vorstand

Jürgen Gistl

 

Kassiererin

Silvia Knop

 

Schriftführerin

Ramona Knopp

 

Volksmusikwartin

Monika Lukats

 

1. Vorplattler

Stefan Linder

 

2. Vorplattler

Andreas Scheuerer

 

1. Mädlavertreterin

Franziska Hagl

 

2. Mädlavertreterin

Alexandra Knop

 

1. Jugendleiter

Jürgen Gistl

 

2. Jugendleiterin

Elisabeth Herz

 

3. Jugendleiter

Thomas Friebe

 

Beisitzer

Andreas Gistl

 

Beisitzer

Thomas Fichtl

 

Kassenprüfer

Dagmar Arnold

 
 

Thomas Götz

 

Chronistin

Gabi Hagl

 

Trachtenwartin

Marianne Fichtl

 

Fähnrich

Helmut Huber

 

Fahnenbegleiter

Jürgen Wölfl

 
 

Josef Braunegger

 

Fahnenmutter

Rosmarie Braunegger

 

Internetbeauftragter

Guntram Vogelsgesang

Email

     
     

Vorstandschaft seit 09.11.2014

1. Vorstand

Franz Linder

 

2. Vorstand

Max Braunegger (†)

 
 

Jürgen Gistl (nachgewählt 11.2015)

 

Kassiererin

Silvia Knop

 

Schriftführerin

Ramona Knopp

 

Volksmusikwartin

Andrea Goldmann

 

1. Vorplattler

Stefan Linder

 

2. Vorplattler

Andreas Scheuerer

 

1. Mädlavertreterin

Monika Linder

 

2. Mädlavertreterin

Franziska Hagl

 

1. Jugendleiter

Jürgen Gistl

 

2. Jugendleiterin

Elisabeth Herz

 

Beisitzer

Andreas Gistl

 

Beisitzer

Thomas Fichtl

 

Kassenprüfer

Dagmar Arnold

 
 

Thomas Götz

 

Chronistin

Gabi Hagl

 

Trachtenwartin

Marianne Fichtl

 

Fähnrich

Max Braunegger (†)

 
 

Helmut Huber (nachgewählt 11.2015)

 

Fahnenbegleiter

Jürgen Wölfl

 
 

Helmut Huber (bis 11.2015)

 
 

Josef Braunegger (nachgewählt 11.2015)

 

Fahnenmutter

Rosmarie Braunegger

 

Internetbeauftragter

Guntram Vogelsgesang

Email

     
     

Vorstandschaft seit 06.11.2011

1. Vorstand

Franz Linder

 

2. Vorstand

Max Braunegger

 

Kassiererin

Silvia Knop

 

Schriftführerin

Ramona Knopp

 

Volksmusikwartin

Andrea Goldmann

 

1. Vorplattler

Stefan Linder

 

2. Vorplattler

Thomas Friebe

 

1. Mädlavertreterin

Monika Linder

 

2. Mädlavertreterin

Melanie Gerbl

 

1. Jugendleiter

Jürgen Gistl

 

2. Jugendleiterin

Gabi Hagl

 

Beisitzer

Andreas Gistl

 

Beisitzer

Thomas Fichtl

 

Kassenprüfer

Dagmar Arnold

 
 

Thomas Götz

 

Trachtenwartin

Marianne Fichtl

 

Fähnrich

Max Braunegger

 

Fahnenbegleiter

Jürgen Wölfl

 
 

Helmut Huber

 

Internetbeauftragter

Guntram Vogelsgesang

Email

     
     

Vorstandschaft seit 23.11.2008

1. Vorstand

Franz Linder

 

2. Vorstand

Max Braunegger

 

Kassiererin

Silvia Knop

 

Schriftführer

Ramona Knopp

 

Volksmusikwartin

Rita Knopp

 

1. Vorplattler

Stefan Linder

 

2. Vorplattler

Thomas Friebe

 

1. Mädlavertreterin

Monika Linder

 

2. Mädlavertreterin

Melanie Gerbl

 

1. Jugendleiter

Jürgen Gistl

 

2. Jugendleiterin

Gabi Hagl

 

Beisitzer

Andreas Gistl

 

Beisitzer

Thomas Fichtl

 

Kassenprüfer

Dagmar Kohler

 
 

Thomas Götz

 

Trachtenwartin

Marianne Fichtl

 

Fähnrich

Max Braunegger

 

Fahnenbegleiter

Jürgen Wölfl

 
 

Helmut Huber

 

Internetbeauftragter

Guntram Vogelsgesang

Email

     
     

Vorstandschaft bis 06.11.2005

1. Vorstand

Franz Linder

 

2. Vorstand

Helmut Linder

 

Kassiererin

Bettina Wölfl

 

Schriftführer

Thomas Götz

Email

Volksmusikwartin

Joyce Gerbl

 

1. Vorplattler

Martin Schweiger

 

2. Vorplattler

Thomas Friebe

 

1. Mädlavertreterin

Heidi Braunegger

 

2. Mädlavertreterin

Monika Linder

 

1. Jugendleiter

Jürgen Gistl

 

2. Jugendleiterin

Gabi Hagl

 

Beisitzer

Max Braunegger

 

Beisitzer

Roland Bader

 
     

Internetbeauftragter

Guntram Vogelsgesang

Email