SVH-Spielplan

SV Hohenfurch e.V. 
2. Jungenmannschaft

 

 

Information:

Vereinsnummer:108031
Verein:SV Hohenfurch e.V.
Mannschaft:Jungen II
Spielklasse:3.Kreisliga Jungen
Spiellokal:Schule Hohenfurch
MFührer:
 Mannschaftsaufstellung:

Pos.NameSt.
05/05Benno Schmid-Holl
06/06Julien Marx
07/05Daniel Kriesmair
08/06Tobias Kellhammer

             Dominik Siebenhüner

             Michi Grimm

             Matthias Gößmann

 

 

 

 
VORRUNDE 
 
15 Fr 12.10.07, 17:45TSV H'peißenberg IIISV Hohenfurch II
17 Di 16.10.07, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Peiting II
22 Mo 22.10.07, 18:00TSV PählSV Hohenfurch II
24 Di 23.10.07, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Altenstadt II
33 Di 13.11.07, 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIISV Hohenfurch II
36 Di 20.11.07, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IIASV Großweil II
40 Fr 23.11.07, 18:00SC Burgrain IIISV Hohenfurch II
41 Di 27.11.07, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITTC Birkland
 
RÜCKRUNDE 
 
51 Di 22.01.08, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IISC Burgrain III
 
61 Fr 15.02.08, 18:15TSV Peiting IISV Hohenfurch II
63 Di 19.02.08, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Schongau 1863 III
66 Fr 22.02.08, 17:45TSV Altenstadt IISV Hohenfurch II
71 Di 04.03.08, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Pähl
76 Di 11.03.08, 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
79 Mo 31.03.08, 18:00TTC BirklandSV Hohenfurch II
85 Di 08.04.08, 18:00ASV Großweil IISV Hohenfurch II

 

 

 

Gesamtspielplan

Murnau III hat zurückgezogen

VORRUNDE 
 
Mo 17.09.07 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Pähl
Di 18.09.07 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Murnau III
Fr 21.09.07 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
Fr 21.09.07 18:15TSV Peiting IITSV Pähl
 
Mo 24.09.07 18:00TTC BirklandASV Großweil II
Di 25.09.07 18:00TSV Murnau IIITSV Peiting II
Di 25.09.07 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITSV Altenstadt II
Fr 28.09.07 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITTC Birkland
Fr 28.09.07 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Altenstadt II
 
10 Di 02.10.07 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Pähl
11 Fr 05.10.07 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITSV Murnau III
12 Fr 05.10.07 18:15TSV Peiting IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
 
13 Mo 08.10.07 18:00TSV PählTSV Schongau 1863 III
14 Di 09.10.07 18:00TSV Murnau IIISC Burgrain III
15 Fr 12.10.07 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIISV Hohenfurch II
16 Fr 12.10.07 18:15TSV Peiting IIASV Großweil II
 
17 Di 16.10.07 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Peiting II
18 Di 16.10.07 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIISC Burgrain III
19 Fr 19.10.07 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITSV Pähl
20 Fr 19.10.07 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIIASV Großweil II
21 Fr 19.10.07 18:15TSV Peiting IITSV Schongau 1863 III
 
22 Mo 22.10.07 18:00TSV PählSV Hohenfurch II
23 Mo 22.10.07 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Murnau III
24 Di 23.10.07 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Altenstadt II
25 Fr 26.10.07 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Peiting II
 
26 Mo 05.11.07 18:00TTC BirklandSC Burgrain III
27 Di 06.11.07 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Schongau 1863 III
28 Di 06.11.07 18:00TSV Murnau IIISV Hohenfurch II
29 Fr 09.11.07 18:00SC Burgrain IIIASV Großweil II
30 Fr 09.11.07 18:15TSV Peiting IITTC Birkland
 
31 Mo 12.11.07 18:00TSV PählTSV Murnau III
32 Mo 12.11.07 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Altenstadt II
33 Di 13.11.07 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIISV Hohenfurch II
34 Fr 16.11.07 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITSV Peiting II
35 Fr 16.11.07 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITSV Schongau 1863 III
 
36 Di 20.11.07 17:00SV Hohenfurch IIASV Großweil II
37 Di 20.11.07 18:00TSV Murnau IIITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
38 Di 20.11.07 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITTC Birkland
39 Fr 23.11.07 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITSV Pähl
40 Fr 23.11.07 18:00SC Burgrain IIISV Hohenfurch II
 
41 Di 27.11.07 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITTC Birkland
 
42 Mo 03.12.07 18:00TSV PählSC Burgrain III
43 Di 04.12.07 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Altenstadt II
44 Di 04.12.07 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITSV Murnau III
45 Fr 07.12.07 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
 
 
RÜCKRUNDE 
 
46 Di 15.01.08 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Peiting II
47 Di 15.01.08 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
48 Fr 18.01.08 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Schongau 1863 III
49 Fr 18.01.08 18:15TSV Peiting IITSV Altenstadt II
 
50 Mo 21.01.08 18:00TSV PählTSV Hohenpeißenberg III
51 Di 22.01.08 17:00SV Hohenfurch IISC Burgrain III
52 Di 22.01.08 18:00TSV Murnau IIITTC Birkland
53 Fr 25.01.08 17:45TSV Altenstadt IIASV Großweil II
54 Fr 25.01.08 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITSV Peiting II
 
55 Mo 28.01.08 18:00TSV PählTSV Peiting II
56 Mo 28.01.08 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Schongau 1863 III
57 Di 29.01.08 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Murnau III
 
58 Mo 11.02.08 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Hohenpeißenberg III
59 Di 12.02.08 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITSV Pähl
60 Fr 15.02.08 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIISC Burgrain III
61 Fr 15.02.08 18:15TSV Peiting IISV Hohenfurch II
 
62 Mo 18.02.08 18:00TSV PählTTC Birkland
63 Di 19.02.08 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Schongau 1863 III
64 Di 19.02.08 18:00TSV Murnau IIITSV Altenstadt II
65 Di 19.02.08 18:00ASV Großweil IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
66 Fr 22.02.08 17:45TSV Altenstadt IISV Hohenfurch II
 
67 Mo 25.02.08 18:00TTC BirklandTSV Peiting II
68 Di 26.02.08 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIIASV Großweil II
69 Fr 29.02.08 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITSV Murnau III
70 Fr 29.02.08 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Pähl
 
71 Di 04.03.08 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Pähl
72 Di 04.03.08 18:00TSV Murnau IIIASV Großweil II
73 Fr 07.03.08 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITSV Schongau 1863 III
74 Fr 07.03.08 18:15TSV Peiting IISC Burgrain III
 
75 Mo 10.03.08 18:00TSV PählTSV Altenstadt II
76 Di 11.03.08 17:00SV Hohenfurch IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
77 Di 11.03.08 18:00ASV Großweil IITTC Birkland
78 Fr 14.03.08 18:00SC Burgrain IIITSV Murnau III
 
79 Mo 31.03.08 18:00TTC BirklandSV Hohenfurch II
80 Di 01.04.08 18:00TSV Murnau IIITSV Pähl
81 Di 01.04.08 18:00ASV Großweil IISC Burgrain III
82 Di 01.04.08 18:30TSV Schongau 1863 IIITSV Peiting II
83 Fr 04.04.08 17:45TSV Altenstadt IITTC Birkland
 
84 Mo 07.04.08 18:00TSV PählASV Großweil II
85 Di 08.04.08 18:00ASV Großweil IISV Hohenfurch II
86 Fr 11.04.08 17:45TSV Hohenpeißenberg IIITSV Altenstadt II
87 Fr 11.04.08 18:00SC Burgrain IIITTC Birkland
88 Fr 11.04.08 18:15TSV Peiting IITSV Murnau III
 
89 Di 15.04.08 18:00TSV Murnau IIITSV Schongau 1863 III
90 Fr 18.04.08 17:45TSV Altenstadt IISC Burgrain III